Domination
Footballguy
Round 17
17.01) Valence - Denver, D28
17.02) OldMilwaukee - Tarvaris Jackson, QB35, MIN
17.03) Ghost of Bill Walsh - Kevin Faulk, RB68, NE
17.04) Toads - Steve Johnson, WR87, BUF
17.05) Team Legacy - Robbie Gould, K16, CHI
17.06) Thom "El Capitan" Yorke - Jeff Reed, K17, PIT
17.07) NoFBInLA - Early Doucet, WR88, ARZ
17.08) Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Chaz Schillens, WR89, OAK
17.09) teamramrod - Javon Walker, WR90, OAK
17.10) Domination - Kenny Britt, WR91, ???
17.11) Frank Black - Bobby Wade, WR92, MIN
17.12) Jeff Tefertiller - Josh Brown, K18, STL
17.13) bostonfred (1HRs) - Rian Lindell, K19, BUF
17.14) LHUCKS - Shayne Graham, K20, CIN
17.15) BassNBrew - Joe Nedney, K21, SF
17.16) Jeff Pasquino - Jay Feely, K22, NYJ
Round 18
18.01 Jeff Pasquino - Rashad Jennings, RB69, ROOKIE
18.02 BassNBrew - Billy Miller, TE27, NO
18.03 LHUCKS - Derek Anderson, QB36, CLE
18.04 bostonfred (1HRs) - Chansi Stuckey, WR93, NYJ
18.05 Jeff Tefertiller - Ladell Betts, RB70, WASH
18.06 Frank Black - Ronald Curry, WR94, DET
18.07 Domination - Lawrence Tynes, K23, NYG
18.08 team ramrod - St Louis, D29
18.09 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Plaxico Burress, WR95, Attica
18.10 NoFBinLA - Kansas City, D30
18.11 Thom Yorke - Jerheme Urban, WR96, ARZ
18.12 Team Legacy - Jason Hill, WR97, SF
18.13 Toads - Greg Jones, RB71, JAX
18.14 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Phil Dawson, K24, CLE
18.15 Old Milwaukee - Jeremy Stevens, TE28, TB
18.16 valence - Jason Hanson, K25, DET
Round 19
19.01 valence - Cadillac Williams, RB72, TB
19.02 Old Milwaukee - Demetrius Williams, WR98, BAL
19.03 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Cincinnati, D31
19.04 Toads - Olindo Mare, K26, SEA
19.05 Team Legacy - Detroit, D32
19.06 Thom Yorke - Sammy Morris, RB73, NE
19.07 NoFBinLA - LJ Smith, TE29, BAL
19.08 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Jason Avant, WR99, PHI
18.09 Team ramrod - Sebastian Janikowski, K27, OAK
19.10 Domination - Harry Douglas, WR100, ATL
19.11 Frank Black - Mike Hart, RB74, IND
19.12 Jeff Terfertiller - Martellus Bennett, TE30, DAL
19.13 bostonfred (1HR) - Ben Watson, TE31, NE
19.14 LHUCKS - Ben Obomanu, WR101, SEA
19.15 BassNBrew - Josh Cribbs, WR102, CLE
19.16 Jeff Pasquino - Leonard Weaver, RB75, PHI
Round 20
20.01 Jeff Pasquino - Jabar Gaffney, WR103, DEN
20.02 BassNBrew - Greg Lewis, WR104, NE
20.03 LHUCKS - Andre Brown, RB76, ???
20.04 bostonfred (1HR) - Chris Baker, TE32, NE
20.05 Jeff Terfertiller - Dan Orlovsky, QB37, HOU
20.06 Frank Black - Rashied Davis, WR105, CHI
20.07 Domination - Hakeem Nicks, WR106, ???
20.08 team ramrod - Mark Sanchez, QB38, ???
20.09 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Kevin Jones, RB77, CHI
20.10 NoFBinLA - Matt Prater, K28, DEN
20.11 Thom Yorke - Adrian Arrington, WR107, NO
20.12 Team Legacy - Robert Royal, TE33, CLE
20.13 Toads - Jarad Cook, TE33, ???
20.14 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Steve Hauschka, K29, BAL
20.15 Old Milwaukee - Chad Henne, QB39, MIA
20.16 valence - Donte Rosario, TE3 CAR
17.01) Valence - Denver, D28
17.02) OldMilwaukee - Tarvaris Jackson, QB35, MIN
17.03) Ghost of Bill Walsh - Kevin Faulk, RB68, NE
17.04) Toads - Steve Johnson, WR87, BUF
17.05) Team Legacy - Robbie Gould, K16, CHI
17.06) Thom "El Capitan" Yorke - Jeff Reed, K17, PIT
17.07) NoFBInLA - Early Doucet, WR88, ARZ
17.08) Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Chaz Schillens, WR89, OAK
17.09) teamramrod - Javon Walker, WR90, OAK
17.10) Domination - Kenny Britt, WR91, ???
17.11) Frank Black - Bobby Wade, WR92, MIN
17.12) Jeff Tefertiller - Josh Brown, K18, STL
17.13) bostonfred (1HRs) - Rian Lindell, K19, BUF
17.14) LHUCKS - Shayne Graham, K20, CIN
17.15) BassNBrew - Joe Nedney, K21, SF
17.16) Jeff Pasquino - Jay Feely, K22, NYJ
Round 18
18.01 Jeff Pasquino - Rashad Jennings, RB69, ROOKIE
18.02 BassNBrew - Billy Miller, TE27, NO
18.03 LHUCKS - Derek Anderson, QB36, CLE
18.04 bostonfred (1HRs) - Chansi Stuckey, WR93, NYJ
18.05 Jeff Tefertiller - Ladell Betts, RB70, WASH
18.06 Frank Black - Ronald Curry, WR94, DET
18.07 Domination - Lawrence Tynes, K23, NYG
18.08 team ramrod - St Louis, D29
18.09 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Plaxico Burress, WR95, Attica
18.10 NoFBinLA - Kansas City, D30
18.11 Thom Yorke - Jerheme Urban, WR96, ARZ
18.12 Team Legacy - Jason Hill, WR97, SF
18.13 Toads - Greg Jones, RB71, JAX
18.14 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Phil Dawson, K24, CLE
18.15 Old Milwaukee - Jeremy Stevens, TE28, TB
18.16 valence - Jason Hanson, K25, DET
Round 19
19.01 valence - Cadillac Williams, RB72, TB
19.02 Old Milwaukee - Demetrius Williams, WR98, BAL
19.03 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Cincinnati, D31
19.04 Toads - Olindo Mare, K26, SEA
19.05 Team Legacy - Detroit, D32
19.06 Thom Yorke - Sammy Morris, RB73, NE
19.07 NoFBinLA - LJ Smith, TE29, BAL
19.08 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Jason Avant, WR99, PHI
18.09 Team ramrod - Sebastian Janikowski, K27, OAK
19.10 Domination - Harry Douglas, WR100, ATL
19.11 Frank Black - Mike Hart, RB74, IND
19.12 Jeff Terfertiller - Martellus Bennett, TE30, DAL
19.13 bostonfred (1HR) - Ben Watson, TE31, NE
19.14 LHUCKS - Ben Obomanu, WR101, SEA
19.15 BassNBrew - Josh Cribbs, WR102, CLE
19.16 Jeff Pasquino - Leonard Weaver, RB75, PHI
Round 20
20.01 Jeff Pasquino - Jabar Gaffney, WR103, DEN
20.02 BassNBrew - Greg Lewis, WR104, NE
20.03 LHUCKS - Andre Brown, RB76, ???
20.04 bostonfred (1HR) - Chris Baker, TE32, NE
20.05 Jeff Terfertiller - Dan Orlovsky, QB37, HOU
20.06 Frank Black - Rashied Davis, WR105, CHI
20.07 Domination - Hakeem Nicks, WR106, ???
20.08 team ramrod - Mark Sanchez, QB38, ???
20.09 Steel Dillo (2HRs) - Kevin Jones, RB77, CHI
20.10 NoFBinLA - Matt Prater, K28, DEN
20.11 Thom Yorke - Adrian Arrington, WR107, NO
20.12 Team Legacy - Robert Royal, TE33, CLE
20.13 Toads - Jarad Cook, TE33, ???
20.14 Ghost of Bill Walsh - Steve Hauschka, K29, BAL
20.15 Old Milwaukee - Chad Henne, QB39, MIA
20.16 valence - Donte Rosario, TE3 CAR
Last edited by a moderator: