Jump to content
Fantasy Football - Footballguys Forums

Alias

Members
  • Content Count

    15,149
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1 Neutral

About Alias

  • Rank
    Footballguy
  • Birthday 06/11/1971

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    NYC

Previous Fields

  • Favorite NFL Team
    New England Patriots

Recent Profile Visitors

6,624 profile views
  1. ninjas are cool

  2. Alias

    yo Otis, I met a 6'1" stewardess last weekend, want to swap?

×
×
  • Create New...