1.01 trogg - Mike Trout, OF, LAA
1.02 urbanhack - Miguel Cabrera, 3B, DET
1.03 Mr. Pickles - Andrew McCutchen, OF, PIT
1.04 Bender - Carlos Gonzalez, OF, COL
1.05 Rudnicki - Paul Goldschmidt, 1B, ARI
1.06 cosjobs - Hanley Ramirez, SS, LAD
1.07 Premier - Clayton Kershaw, SP, LAD
1.08 Buckfast - Chris Davis, 1B, BAL
1.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Troy Tulowitzki, SS, COL
1.10 FDAS - Adam Jones, OF, BAL
1.11 The Ref - Joey Votto, 1B, CIN
1.12 shuke - Ryan Braun, OF, MIL
1.13 cheese - Robinson Cano, 2B, SEA
1.14 Chem X - Bryce Harper, OF, WAS
1.15 GM - Edwin Encarnacion, 1B/3B, TOR
1.16 Greco/Dr. D - Yu Darvish, SP, TEX
2.01 Greco/Dr. D - Felix Hernandez, SP, SEA
2.02 GM - Jacoby Ellsbury, OF, NYY
2.03 Chem X- David Wright, 3B, NYM
2.04 cheese - Buster Posey, C, SFG
2.05 shuke - Prince Fielder, 1B, TEX
2.06 The Ref - Shin-Soo Choo, OF, TEX
2.07 FDAS - Adrian Beltre, 3B, TEX
2.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Joe Mauer, C, MIN
2.09 Buckfast - Evan Longoria, 3B, TAM
2.10 Premier - Giancarlo Stanton, OF, MIA
2.11 cosjobs - Carlos Gomez, OF, MIL
2.12 Rudnicki - Jose Bautista, OF, TOR
2.13 Bender - Jason Kipnis, 2B, CLE
2.14 Mr. Pickles - Jay Bruce, OF, CIN
2.15 urbanhack - Jean Segura, SS, MIL
2.16 trogg - Albert Pujols, 1B, LAA
3.01 trogg - Yasiel Puig, OF, LAD
3.02 urbanhack - Max Scherzer, SP, DET
3.03 Mr. Pickles - Ian Desmond, SS, WAS
3.04 Bender - Jose Reyes, SS, TOR
3.05 Rudnicki - Adam Wainwright, SP, STL
3.06 cosjobs - Dustin Pedroia, 2B, BOS
3.07 Premier - Freddie Freeman, 1B, ATL
3.08 Buckfast - Justin Upton, OF, ATL
3.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Matt Carpenter, 2B/3B, STL
3.10 FDAS - Alex Rios, OF, TEX
3.11 The Ref - Matt Holliday, OF, STL
3.12 shuke - Ryan Zimmerman, 3B, WAS
3.13 cheese - Cliff Lee, SP, PHI
3.14 Chem X - Carlos Santana, C, CLE
3.15 GM - Ian Kinsler, 2B, DET
3.16 Greco/Dr. D - Justin Verlander, SP, DET
4.01 Greco/Dr. D - Stephen Strasburg, SP, WAS
4.02 GM - Jose Fernandez, SP, MIA
4.03 Chem X- Ben Zobrist, 2B/SS/OF, TAM
4.04 cheese - Jason Heyward, OF, ATL
4.05 shuke - Madison Bumgarner, SP, SFG
4.06 The Ref - Hunter Pence, OF, SFG
4.07 FDAS - Wil Myers, OF, TAM
4.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Allen Craig, 1B, STL
4.09 Buckfast - Chris Sale, SP, CHW
4.10 Premier - David Price, SP, TAM
4.11 cosjobs - Jose Abreu, 1B, CHW
4.12 Rudnicki - Eric Hosmer, 1B, KCR
4.13 Bender - Adrian Gonzalez, 1B, LAD
4.14 Mr. Pickles - Zack Greinke, SP, LAD
4.15 urbanhack - Anthony Rizzo, 1B, CHC
4.16 trogg - Alex Gordon, OF, KCR
5.01 trogg - Josh Donaldson, 3B, OAK
5.02 urbanhack - Yoenis Cespedes, OF, OAK
5.03 Mr. Pickles - Craig Kimbrel, RP, ATL
5.04 Bender - Mark Trumbo, 1B/OF, ARI
5.05 Rudnicki - Aroldis Chapman, RP, CIN
5.06 cosjobs - Jayson Werth, OF, WAS
5.07 Premier - David Ortiz, DH, BOS
5.08 Buckfast - Matt Kemp, OF, LAD
5.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Everth Cabrera, SS, SDP
5.10 FDAS - Starling Marte, OF, PIT
5.11 The Ref - Elvis Andrus, SS, TEX
5.12 shuke - Carlos Beltran, OF, NYY
5.13 cheese - Billy Hamilton, OF, CIN
5.14 Chem X - Desmond Jennings, OF, TAM
5.15 GM - Kenley Jansen, RP, LAD
5.16 Greco/Dr. D - Josh Hamilton, OF, LAA
6.01 Greco/Dr. D - Pedro Alvarez, 3B, PIT
6.02 GM - Starlin Castro, SS, CHC
6.03 Chem X- Homer Bailey, SP, CIN
6.04 cheese - Mike Napoli, 1B, BOS
6.05 shuke - Brandon Phillips, 2B, CIN
6.06 The Ref - Brian McCann, C, NYY
6.07 FDAS - Jedd Gyorko, 2B, SDP
6.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Brandon Belt, 1B, SFG
6.09 Buckfast - Curtis Granderson, OF, NYM
6.10 Premier - Michael Cuddyer, OF, COL
6.11 cosjobs - Anibal Sanchez, SP, DET
6.12 Rudnicki - Domonic Brown, OF, PHI
6.13 Bender - Mike Minor, SP, ATL
6.14 Mr. Pickles - Kyle Seager, 3B, SEA
6.15 urbanhack - Greg Holland, RP, KCR
6.16 trogg - Gio Gonzalez, SP, WAS
7.01 trogg - Alex Cobb, SP, TAM
7.02 urbanhack - Mat Latos, SP, CIN
7.03 Mr. Pickles - Trevor Rosenthal, RP, STL
7.04 Bender - Nelson Cruz, OF, BAL
7.05 Rudnicki - Martin Prado, 2B/3B, ARI
7.06 cosjobs - Gerrit Cole, SP, PIT
7.07 Premier - Matt Cain, SP, SFG
7.08 Buckfast - Cole Hamels, SP, PHI
7.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Koji Uehara, RP, BOS
7.10 FDAS - Michael Wacha, SP, STL
7.11 The Ref - Kris Medlen, SP, ATL
7.12 shuke - Joe Nathan, RP, DET
7.13 cheese - Jordan Zimmerman, SP, WAS
7.14 Chem X - Jose Altuve, 2B, HOU
7.15 GM - Aramis Ramirez, 3B, CHC
7.16 Greco/Dr. D - Wilin Rosario, C, COL
8.01 Greco/Dr. D - Leonys Martin, OF, TEX
8.02 GM - James Shields, SP, KCR
8.03 Chem X - Shelby Miller, SP, STL
8.04 cheese - Chase Headley, 3B, SDP
8.05 shuke - Doug Fister, SP, WAS
8.06 The Ref - Tony Cingrani, SP, CIN
8.07 FDAS - Sonny Gray, SP, OAK
8.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Sergio Romo, RP, SFG
8.09 Buckfast - Aaron Hill, 2B, ARI
8.10 Premier - Chase Utley, 2B, PHI
8.11 cosjobs - Billy Butler, DH, KCR
8.12 Rudnicki - Shane Victorino, OF, BOS
8.13 Bender - Andrew Cashner, SP, SDP
8.14 Mr. Pickles - Masahiro Tanaka, SP, NYY
8.15 urbanhack - Danny Salazar, SP, CLE
8.16 trogg - Brandon Moss, 1B/OF, OAK
9.01 trogg - David Robertson, RP, NYY
9.02 urbanhack - Nolan Arenado, 3B, COL
9.03 Mr. Pickles - Matt Adams, 1B, STL
9.04 Bender - Jeff Samardzija, SP, CHC
9.05 Rudnicki - Manny Machado, 3B, BAL
9.06 cosjobs - Julio Teheran, SP, ATL
9.07 Premier - Hasashi Iwakuma, SP, SEA
9.08 Buckfast - Matt Moore, SP, TB
9.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Christian Yelich, OF, MIA
9.10 FDAS - Victor Martinez, DH, DET
9.11 The Ref - Mark Teixeira, DL/1B, NYY
9.12 shuke - Kole Calhoun, OF, LAA
9.13 cheese - Johnny Cueto, SP, CIN
9.14 Chem X - Hyun-Jin Ryu, SP, LAD
9.15 GM - Coco Crisp, OF, OAK
9.16 Greco/Dr. D - Xander Bogaerts, SS/3B, BOS
10.01 Greco/Dr. D - Rafael Soriano, RP, WAS
10.02 GM - Brett Lawrie, 3B, TOR
10.03 Chem X - JJ Hardy, SS, BAL
10.04 cheese - Jason Grilli, RP, PIT
10.05 shuke - Patrick Corbin, SP, ARI
10.06 The Ref - Casey Janssen, RP, TOR
10.07 FDAS - Dexter Fowler, OF, HOU
10.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Khris Davis, OF, MIL
10.09 Buckfast - Matt Wieters, C, BAL
10.10 Premier - Brett Gardner, OF, NYY
10.11 cosjobs - Alfonso Soriano, OF, NYY
10.12 Rudnicki - Francisco Liriano, SP, PIT
10.13 Bender - CC Sabathia, SP, NYY
10.14 Mr. Pickles - Austin Jackson, OF, DET
10.15 urbanhack - Glen Perkins, RP, MIN
10.16 trogg - Andrelton Simmons, SS, ATL
11.01 trogg - Yadier Molina, C, STL
11.02 urbanhack - Brad Miller, SS, SEA
11.03 Mr. Pickles - Adam Eaton, OF, CHW
11.04 Bender - Michael Bourn, OF, CLE
11.05 Rudnicki - Jonathan Lucroy, C, MIL
11.06 cosjobs - Pablo Sandoval, 3B, SFG
11.07 Premier - RA Dickey, SP, TOR
11.08 Buckfast - Jonathan Villar, SS, HOU
11.09 SoCalBroncoFan - AJ Burnett, SP, PHI
11.10 FDAS - Jurickson Profar, SS, TEX
11.11 The Ref - Daniel Murphy, 2B, NYM
11.12 shuke - Asdrubal Cabrera, SS, CLE
11.13 cheese - Nick Swisher, 1B, CLE
11.14 Chem X - Ernesto Frieri, RP, LAA
11.15 GM - Jered Weaver, SP, LAA
11.16 Greco/Dr. D - Jon Lester, SP, BOS
12.01 Greco/Dr. D - Grant Balfour, RP, TAM
12.02 GM - Will Venable, OF, SDP
12.03 Chem X - Chris Carter, 1B, HOU
12.04 cheese - Jim Johnson, RP, OAK
12.05 shuke - Addison Reed, RP, ARI
12.06 The Ref - Alejandro De Aza, OF, CHW
12.07 FDAS - Jed Lowrie, 2B/SS, OAK
12.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Marco Estrada, SP, MIL
12.09 Buckfast - Jonathan Papelbon, RP, PHI
12.10 Premier - Josh Willingham, OF, MIN
12.11 cosjobs - Steve Cishek, RP, MIA
12.12 Rudnicki - Bobby Parnell, RP, NYM
12.13 Bender - Will Middlebrooks, 3B, BOS
12.14 Mr. Pickles - Michael Brantley, OF, CLE
12.15 urbanhack - Avisail Garcia, OF, CHW
12.16 trogg - Justin Masterson, SP, CLE
13.01 trogg - Huston Street, RP, SDP
13.02 urbanhack - Norichika Aoki, OF, KCR
13.03 Mr. Pickles - Lance Lynn, SP, STL
13.04 Bender - John Axford, RP, CLE
13.05 Rudnicki - Matt Garza, SP, MIL
13.06 cosjobs - Fernando Rodney, RP, SEA
13.07 Premier - Jim Henderson, RP, MIL
13.08 Buckfast - Corey Hart, 1B/OF, SEA
13.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Jose Veras, RP, CHC
13.10 FDAS - Nate Jones, RP, CHW
13.11 The Ref - Tommy Hunter, RP, BAL
13.12 shuke - Josh Reddick, OF, OAK
13.13 cheese - Adam Dunn, 1B, CHW
13.14 Chem X - Neil Walker, 2B, PIT
13.15 GM - George Springer, OF, HOU
13.16 Greco/Dr. D - Evan Gattis, C, ATL
14.01 Greco/Dr. D - Angel Pagan, OF, SFG
14.02 GM - Salvador Perez, C, KCR
14.03 Chem X - Chris Archer, SP, TAM
14.04 cheese - Carl Crawford, OF, LAD
14.05 shuke - Todd Frazier, 3B, CIN
14.06 The Ref - Justin Morneau, 1B, COL
14.07 FDAS - Adam LaRoche, 1B, WAS
14.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Wilson Ramos, C, WAS
14.09 Buckfast - Neftali Feliz, RP, TEX
14.10 Premier - Kendrys Morales, 1B, ??
14.11 cosjobs - Jason Castro, C, HOU
14.12 Rudnicki - Alexei Ramirez, SS, CHW
14.13 Bender - Adam Lind, 1B, TOR
14.14 Mr. Pickles - Brian Dozier, 2B, MIN
14.15 urbanhack - Josh Johnson, SP, SDP
14.16 trogg - Cody Asche, 3B, PHI
15.01 trogg - AJ Griffin, SP, OAK
15.02 urbanhack - Miguel Montero, C, ARI
15.03 Mr. Pickles - Colby Rasmus, OF, TOR
15.04 Bender - Howie Kendrick, 2B, LAA
15.05 Rudnicki - Nick Markakis, OF, BAL
15.06 cosjobs - Nick Castellanos, OF, DET
15.07 Premier - Chris Johnson, 3B, ATL
15.08 Buckfast - Clay Buchholz, SP, BOS
15.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Anthony Rendon, 2B, WAS
15.10 FDAS - Yovani Gallardo, SP, MIL
15.11 The Ref - Torii Hunter, OF, DET
15.12 shuke - Rick Porcello, SP, DET
15.13 cheese - Jhonny Peralta, SS, STL
15.14 Chem X - Rex Brothers, RP, COL
15.15 GM - Justin Smoak, 1B, SEA
15.16 Greco/Dr. D - Ryan Howard, 1B, PHI
16.01 Greco/Dr. D - Erick Aybar, SS, LAA
16.02 GM - Tim Lincecum, SP, SFG
16.03 Chem X - LaTroy Hawkins, RP, COL
16.04 cheese - Hiroki Kuroda, SP, NYY
16.05 shuke - Carlos Quentin, OF, SDP
16.06 The Ref - Zack Wheeler, SP, NYM
16.07 FDAS - Jarrod Saltalamacchia, C, MIA
16.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Ryan Ludwick, OF, CIN
16.09 Buckfast - Eric Young, OF, NYM
16.10 Premier - Yonder Alonso, 1B, SDP
16.11 cosjobs - Peter Bourjos, OF, STL
16.12 Rudnicki - CJ Wilson, SP, LAA
16.13 Bender - BJ Upton, OF, ATL
16.14 Mr. Pickles - Dan Straily, SP, OAK
16.15 urbanhack - Oswaldo Arcia, OF, MIN
16.16 trogg - Kelly Johnson, 2B, NYY
17.01 trogg - Jimmy Rollins, SS, PHI
17.02 urbanhack - Alcides Escobar, SS, KCR
17.03 Mr. Pickles - Daniel Nava, 1B/OF, BOS
17.04 Bender - Ivan Nova, SP, NYY
17.05 Rudnicki - Ben Revere, OF, PHI
17.06 cosjobs - Gregory Polanco, OF, PIT
17.07 Premier - Matt Joyce, OF, TAM
17.08 Buckfast - Brandon Beachy, SP, ATL
17.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Denard Span, OF, WAS
17.10 FDAS - Alex Wood, SP, ATL
17.11 The Ref - Drew Smyly, SP, DET
17.12 shuke - Dustin Ackley, 2B/OF, SEA
17.13 cheese - Andre Ethier, OF, LAD
17.14 Chem X - Mike Moustakas, 3B, KCR
17.15 GM - Melky Cabrera, OF, TOR
17.16 Greco/Dr. D - David Freese, 3B, LAA
18.01 Greco/Dr. D - Rajai Davis, OF, DET
18.02 GM - Taijuan Walker, SP, SEA
18.03 Chem X - Joakim Soria, RP, TEX
18.04 cheese - Ian Kennedy, SP, SDP
18.05 shuke - AJ Pollock, OF, ARI
18.06 The Ref - Chris Tillman, SP, BAL
18.07 FDAS - Jesse Crain, RP, HOU
18.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Marlon Byrd, OF, PHI
18.09 Buckfast - Mitch Moreland, 1B, TEX
18.10 Premier - Derek Jeter, SS, NYY
18.11 cosjobs - Noah Syndergaard, SP, NYM
18.12 Rudnicki - Alexander Guerrero, 2B, LAD
18.13 Bender - Corey Kluber, SP, CLE
18.14 Mr. Pickles - Yan Gomes, C, CLE
18.15 urbanhack - Lorenzo Cain, OF, KCR
18.16 trogg - Ubaldo Jimenez, SP, BAL
19.01 trogg - Scott Kazmir, SP, OAK
19.02 urbanhack - Kolten Wong, 2B, STL
19.03 Mr. Pickles - Ike Davis, 1B, NYM
19.04 Bender - Oscar Taveras, OF, STL
19.05 Rudnicki - Jake Peavy, SP, BOS
19.06 cosjobs - Dan Haren, SP, LAD
19.07 Premier - Justin Ruggiano, OF, CHC
19.08 Buckfast - Dan Uggla, 2B, ATL
19.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Mark Melancon, RP, PIT
19.10 FDAS - Omar Infante, 2B, KCR
19.11 The Ref - John Lackey, SP, BOS
19.12 shuke - Tyson Ross, SP, SDP
19.13 cheese - Carlos Martinez, SP, STL
19.14 Chem X - Logan Morrison, 1B, SEA
19.15 GM - Chris Owings, SS, ARI
19.16 Greco/Dr. D - Jarrod Parker, SP, OAK
20.01 Greco/Dr. D - Matt Dominguez, 3B, HOU
20.02 GM - Danny Farquhar, RP, SEA
20.03 Chem X - Yordano Ventura, SP, KCR
20.04 cheese - Nathan Eovaldi, SP, MIA
20.05 shuke - Devin Mesoraco, C, CIN
20.06 The Ref - Emilio Bonifacio, 2B, CHC
20.07 FDAS - Gerardo Parra, OF, ARI
20.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Tyler Clippard, RP, WAS
20.09 Buckfast - Michael Morse, OF, SFG
20.10 Premier - Brian Wilson, RP, LAD
20.11 cosjobs - Chad Qualls, RP, HOU
20.12 Rudnicki - Matt Davidson, 3B, CHW
20.13 Bender - Jonathan Broxton, RP, CIN
20.14 Mr. Pickles - Cody Allen, RP, CLE
20.15 urbanhack - Alex Avila, C, DET
20.16 trogg - Dillon Gee, SP, NYM
21.01 trogg - Juan Francisco, 1B, MIL
21.02 urbanhack - Gordon Beckham, 2B, CHW
21.03 Mr. Pickles - Darren O'Day, RP, BAL
21.04 Bender - Sergio Santos, RP, TOR
21.05 Rudnicki - JJ Putz, RP, ARI
21.06 cosjobs - Jonathan Singleton, 1B, HOU
21.07 Premier - Stephen Drew, SS, ??
21.08 Buckfast - Junior Lake, OF, CHC
21.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Joaquin Benoit, RP, SDP
21.10 FDAS - Ervin Santana, SP, ??
21.11 The Ref - Michael Saunders, OF, SEA
21.12 shuke - Daniel Webb, RP, CHW
21.13 cheese - Yasmani Grandal, C, SDP
21.14 Chem X - James Paxton, SP, SEA
21.15 GM - Pedro Strop, RP, CHC
21.16 Greco/Dr. D - DJ Lemahieu, 2B/3B, COL
22.01 Greco/Dr. D - Darin Ruf, 1B/OF, PHI
22.02 GM - Lucas Duda, 1B/OF, NYM
22.03 Chem X - David DeJesus, OF, TAM
22.04 cheese - Zack Cozart, SS, CIN
22.05 shuke - Chris Young, OF, NYM
22.06 The Ref - Michael Pineda, SP, NYY
22.07 FDAS - Andrew Lambo, OF, PIT
22.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Nate Schierholtz, OF, CHC
22.09 Buckfast - Tim Hudson, SP, SFG
22.10 Premier - Jake McGee, RP, TAM
22.11 cosjobs - Rickie Weeks, 2B, MIL
22.12 Rudnicki - Martin Perez, SP, TEX
22.13 Bender - Russell Martin, C, PIT
22.14 Mr. Pickles - James Loney, 1B, TAM
22.15 urbanhack - Jackie Bradley, OF, BOS
22.16 trogg - Raul Ibanez, OF, LAA
23.01 trogg - Alex Presley, OF, MIN
23.02 urbanhack - Josh Rutledge, 2B, COL
23.03 Mr. Pickles - Archie Bradley, SP, ARI
23.04 Bender - Maikel Franco, 3B, PHI
23.05 Rudnicki - Dioner Navarro, C, TOR
23.06 cosjobs - Brandon Morrow, SP, TOR
23.07 Premier - Derek Norris, C, OAK
23.08 Buckfast - Kevin Gausman, SP, BAL
23.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Corey Dickerson, OF, COL
23.10 FDAS - Yunel Escobar, SS, TAM
23.11 The Ref - Junichi Tazawa, RP, BOS
23.12 shuke - Drew Stubbs, OF, COL
23.13 cheese - Dee Gordon, 2B, LAD
23.14 Chem X - Tommy Medica, 1B, SDP
23.15 GM - Bartolo Colon, SP, NYM
23.16 Greco/Dr. D - Marco Scutaro, 2B, SFG
24.01 Greco/Dr. D - Kelvin Herrera, RP, KCR
24.02 GM - Byron Buxton, OF, MIN
24.03 Chem X - Reymond Fuentes, OF, SDP
24.04 cheese - Kyle Lohse, SP, MIL
24.05 shuke - AJ Ramos, RP, MIA
24.06 The Ref - Trevor Plouffe, 3B, MIN
24.07 FDAS - Travis Wood, SP, CHC
24.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Charlie Blackmon, OF, COL
24.09 Buckfast - Josh Fields, RP, HOU
24.10 Premier - John Jaso, C, OAK
24.11 cosjobs - Robbie Grossman, OF, HOU
24.12 Rudnicki - Marcus Semien, 3B, CHW
24.13 Bender - Erasmo Ramirez, SP, SEA
24.14 Mr. Pickles - Kevin Siegrist, RP, STL
24.15 urbanhack - Felix Dubront, SP, BOS
24.16 trogg - Tanner Scheppers, RP, TEX
25.01 trogg - Wily Peralta, SP, MIL
25.02 urbanhack - Mike Olt, 3B, CHC
25.03 Mr. Pickles - Dayan Viciedo, OF, CHW
25.04 Bender - Luke Gregerson, RP, OAK
25.05 Rudnicki - Heath Bell, RP, TAM
25.06 cosjobs - Mark Krauss, 1B, HOU
25.07 Premier - Jon Jay, OF, STL
25.08 Buckfast - Travis D'Arnaud, C, NYM
25.09 SoCalBroncoFan - Jordy Mercer, 2B/SS, PIT
25.10 FDAS - Wellington Castillo, C, CHC
25.11 The Ref - Hector Santiago, SP, LAA
25.12 shuke - AJ Pierzynski, C, BOS
25.13 cheese - Seth Smith, OF, SDP
25.14 Chem X - Phil Hughes, SP, MIN
25.15 GM - Nick Franklin, 2B, SEA
25.16 Greco/Dr. D - Mark Reynolds, 1B, MIL
26.01 Greco/Dr. D - Jonathon Niese, SP, NYM
26.02 GM - Casey McGehee, 3B, MIA
26.03 Chem X - Tommy La Stella, 2B, ATL
26.04 cheese - Mike Leake, SP, CIN
26.05 shuke - Grady Sizemore, OF, BOS
26.06 The Ref - Jose Quintana, SP, CHW
26.07 FDAS - Jose Tabata, OF, PIT
26.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Garrett Jones, 1B, MIA
26.09 Buckfast - Wade Miley, SP, ARI
26.10 Premier - Jeremy Hellickson, SP, TAM
26.11 cosjobs - Jose Iglesias, SS/3B, DET
26.12 Rudnicki - Nate McLouth, OF, WAS
26.13 Bender - Edward Mujica,SP, BOS
26.14 Mr. Pickles - Erik Johnson, SP, CHW
26.15 urbanhack - Ryan Vogelsong, SP, SFG
26.16 trogg - Matt Lindstrom, RP, CHW
27.01 trogg - ichiro Suzuki, OF, NYY
27.02 urbanhack - Daric Barton, 1B, OAK
27.03 Mr. Pickles - Scooter Gennett, 2B, MIL
27.04 Bender - Paco Rodriguez, RP, LAD
27.05 Rudnicki - Alex Torres, RP, SDP
27.06 cosjobs - Jason Motte, RP, STL
27.07 Premier - Jonny Gomes, OF, BOS
27.08 Buckfast - Tyler Skaggs, SP, LAA
27.09 SoCalBroncoFan - JJ Hoover, RP, CIN
27.10 FDAS - Trevor Bauer, SP, CLE
27.11 The Ref - LJ Hoes, OF, HOU
27.12 shuke - Jonathan Schoop, 2B, BAL
27.13 cheese - Jaime Garcia, SP, STL
27.14 Chem X - Henry Urrutia, OF, BAL
27.15 GM - Javier Baez, 2B, CHC
27.16 Greco/Dr. D - Cameron Maybin, OF, SDP
28.01 Greco/Dr. D - Bruce Rondon, RP, DET
28.02 GM - Michael Choice, OF, TEX
28.03 Chem X - Brian Roberts, 2B, NYY
28.04 cheese - Marcell Ozuna, OF, MIA
28.05 shuke - Vic Black, RP, NYM
28.06 The Ref - Carlos Ruiz, C, PHI
28.07 FDAS - Brad Ziegler, RP, ARI
28.08 SoCalBroncoFan - Brandon Barnes, OF, COL
28.09 Buckfast - Jarrod Dyson, OF, KCR
28.10 Premier - Joel Peralta, RP, TAM
28.11 cosjobs - Sean Doolittle, RP, OAK
28.12 Rudnicki - Aaron Hicks, OF, MIN
28.13 Bender - Ryan Doumit, C/OF, ATL
28.14 Mr. Pickles - AJ Ellis, C, LAD
28.15 urbanhack - Billy Burns, OF, OAK
28.16 trogg - Alexi Ogando, SP, TEX