krsone21
Footballguy
Position Colors: QB RB WR TE PK D/ST
13.01 Norseman - Jabar Gaffney, WAS, WR66
13.02 krsone21 - Kansas City Chiefs, D/ST18
13.03 Fiddles - Atlanta Falcons, D/ST19
13.04 Jeff Pasquino - Zach Miller, SEA, TE26
13.05 Gamma1210 - Oakland Raiders, D/ST20
13.06 Sigmund Bloom - Chris Polk, ROOK, RB54
13.07 menobrown - Davone Bess, MIA, WR67
13.08 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) Mason Crosby, GB, PK2
13.09 ShadowMaster - Stephen Gostkowski, NE, PK3
13.10 valence - Kellen Davis, CHI, TE27
13.11 Sinrman - Scott Chandler, BUF, TE28
13.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Alex Henery, PHI, PK4
13.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Cincinnati Bengals, D/ST21
13.14 HitNRun - Plaxico Burress, FA, WR68
13.15 bro1ncos - Lance Kendricks, STL, TE29
13.16 Phenix - Sebastian Janikowski, OAK, PK5
14.01 Phenix - LaMichael James, ROOK, RB55
14.02 bro1ncos - Neil Rackers, HOU, PK6
14.03 HitNRun - Evan Royster, WASH, RB56
14.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Arizona Cardinals, D/ST22
14.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Nate Kaeding, SD, PK7
14.06 Sinrman - Matt Prater, DEN, PK8
14.07 valence - Blaine Gabbert, JAX, QB32
14.08 ShadowMaster - Mike Thomas, JAX, WR69
14.09 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) Garrett Hartley, NO, PK9
14.10 menobrown - Robbie Gould, CHI, PK10
14.11 Sigmund Bloom - Bernard Scott, CIN, RB57
14.12 Gamma1210 - Andre Roberts, AZ, WR70
14.13 Jeff Pasquino - Matt Bryant, ATL, PK11
14.14 Fiddles - Dan Carpenter, MIA, PK12
14.15 krsone21 - Delone Carter, INDY, RB58
14.16 Norseman - David Nelson, BUF, WR71
15.01 Norseman - Billy Cundiff, BAL, PK13
15.02 krsone21 - Steve Smith, STL, WR72
15.03 Fiddles - Rob Bironas, TEN, PK14
15.04 Jeff Pasquino - Dan Bailey, DAL, PK15
15.05 Gamma1210 - Lawrence Tynes, NYG, PK16
15.06 Sigmund Bloom - Josh Morgan, WASH, WR73
15.07 menobrown - Rian Lindell, BUF, PK17
15.08 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) (TIMED OUT) Jacksonville Jaguars, D/ST23
15.09 ShadowMaster - (TIMED OUT) Miami Dolphins, D/ST24
15.10 valence - Josh Brown, STL, PK18
15.11 Sinrman - New Orleans Saints, D/ST25
15.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Montario Hardesty, CLE, RB59
15.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Steven Hauschka, SEA, PK19
15.14 HitNRun - Marcedes Lewis, JAX, TE30
15.15 bro1ncos - Cedric Benson, FA, RB60
15.16 Phenix - Jonathan Dwyer, PIT, RB61
16.01 Phenix - Taiwan Jones, OAK, RB62
16.02 bro1ncos - Matt Hasselbeck, TEN, QB33
16.03 HitNRun - Jordan Shipley, CIN, WR74
16.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Ryan Succop, KC, PK20
16.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Brian Hartline, MIA, WR75
16.06 Sinrman - Shaun Suisham, PIT, PK21
16.07 valence - Alex Green, GB, RB63
16.08 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Cleveland Browns, D/ST27 (Taken after 16.12)
16.09 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Leonard Hankerson, WAS, WR76
16.10 menobrown - Golden Tate, SEA, WR77
16.11 Sigmund Bloom - Carolina Panthers, D/ST26
16.12 Gamma1210 - Graham Gano, WAS, PK22
16.13 Jeff Pasquino - Alshon Jeffery, ROOKIE, WR78
16.14 Fiddles - Washington Redskins, D/ST28
16.15 krsone21 - Mike Nugent, CIN, PK23
16.16 Norseman - Matt Moore, MIA, QB34
17.01 Norseman - Joel Dreesen, DEN, TE31
17.02 krsone21 - Connor Barth, TB, PK24
17.03 Fiddles - Tennessee Titans, D/ST29
17.04 Jeff Pasquino - Indianapolis Colts, D/ST30
17.05 Gamma1210 - Rashad Jennings, JAC, RB64
17.06 Sigmund Bloom - St. Louis Rams, D/ST31
17.07 menobrown - Isaiah Pead, ROOKIE, RB65
17.08 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Christopher Ivory, NO, RB66
17.09 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Ben Watson, CLE, TE32
17.10 valence - Phil Dawson, CLE, PK25
17.11 Sinrman - Rashard Mendenhall, PIT, RB67
17.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB68
17.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Dexter McCluster, KC, RB69
17.14 HitNRun - Tampa Bay Bucs, D/ST32
17.15 bro1ncos -Josh Scobee, JAX, PK26
17.16 Phenix - Devin Hester, CHI, WR79
18.01 Phenix - Jay Feely, AZ, PK27
18.02 bro1ncos - Stephen Hill, ROOKIE, WR80
18.03 HitNRun - Jason Hanson, DET, PK28
18.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) David Gettis, CAR, WR81
18.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Jacoby Jones, HOU, WR82
18.06 Sinrman - Devery Henderson, NO, WR83
18.07 valence - Arrelious Benn, TB, WR84
18.08 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Ryan Grant, FA, RB70
18.09 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Brandon Jacobs, SF, RB71
18.10 menobrown - Reuben Randle, ROOKIE, WR85
18.11 Sigmund Bloom - Ryan Longwell, MIN, PK29
18.12 Gamma1210 - Steve Breaston, KC, WR86
18.13 Jeff Pasquino - Eddie Royal, SD, WR87
18.14 Fiddles - Jason Snelling, ATL, RB72
18.15 krsone21 - Early Doucet, AZ, WR88
18.16 Norseman - Kevin Walter, HOU, WR89
13.01 Norseman - Jabar Gaffney, WAS, WR66
13.02 krsone21 - Kansas City Chiefs, D/ST18
13.03 Fiddles - Atlanta Falcons, D/ST19
13.04 Jeff Pasquino - Zach Miller, SEA, TE26
13.05 Gamma1210 - Oakland Raiders, D/ST20
13.06 Sigmund Bloom - Chris Polk, ROOK, RB54
13.07 menobrown - Davone Bess, MIA, WR67
13.08 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) Mason Crosby, GB, PK2
13.09 ShadowMaster - Stephen Gostkowski, NE, PK3
13.10 valence - Kellen Davis, CHI, TE27
13.11 Sinrman - Scott Chandler, BUF, TE28
13.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Alex Henery, PHI, PK4
13.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Cincinnati Bengals, D/ST21
13.14 HitNRun - Plaxico Burress, FA, WR68
13.15 bro1ncos - Lance Kendricks, STL, TE29
13.16 Phenix - Sebastian Janikowski, OAK, PK5
14.01 Phenix - LaMichael James, ROOK, RB55
14.02 bro1ncos - Neil Rackers, HOU, PK6
14.03 HitNRun - Evan Royster, WASH, RB56
14.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Arizona Cardinals, D/ST22
14.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Nate Kaeding, SD, PK7
14.06 Sinrman - Matt Prater, DEN, PK8
14.07 valence - Blaine Gabbert, JAX, QB32
14.08 ShadowMaster - Mike Thomas, JAX, WR69
14.09 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) Garrett Hartley, NO, PK9
14.10 menobrown - Robbie Gould, CHI, PK10
14.11 Sigmund Bloom - Bernard Scott, CIN, RB57
14.12 Gamma1210 - Andre Roberts, AZ, WR70
14.13 Jeff Pasquino - Matt Bryant, ATL, PK11
14.14 Fiddles - Dan Carpenter, MIA, PK12
14.15 krsone21 - Delone Carter, INDY, RB58
14.16 Norseman - David Nelson, BUF, WR71
15.01 Norseman - Billy Cundiff, BAL, PK13
15.02 krsone21 - Steve Smith, STL, WR72
15.03 Fiddles - Rob Bironas, TEN, PK14
15.04 Jeff Pasquino - Dan Bailey, DAL, PK15
15.05 Gamma1210 - Lawrence Tynes, NYG, PK16
15.06 Sigmund Bloom - Josh Morgan, WASH, WR73
15.07 menobrown - Rian Lindell, BUF, PK17
15.08 Atomic Punk - (2 hour) (TIMED OUT) Jacksonville Jaguars, D/ST23
15.09 ShadowMaster - (TIMED OUT) Miami Dolphins, D/ST24
15.10 valence - Josh Brown, STL, PK18
15.11 Sinrman - New Orleans Saints, D/ST25
15.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Montario Hardesty, CLE, RB59
15.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Steven Hauschka, SEA, PK19
15.14 HitNRun - Marcedes Lewis, JAX, TE30
15.15 bro1ncos - Cedric Benson, FA, RB60
15.16 Phenix - Jonathan Dwyer, PIT, RB61
16.01 Phenix - Taiwan Jones, OAK, RB62
16.02 bro1ncos - Matt Hasselbeck, TEN, QB33
16.03 HitNRun - Jordan Shipley, CIN, WR74
16.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Ryan Succop, KC, PK20
16.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Brian Hartline, MIA, WR75
16.06 Sinrman - Shaun Suisham, PIT, PK21
16.07 valence - Alex Green, GB, RB63
16.08 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Cleveland Browns, D/ST27 (Taken after 16.12)
16.09 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Leonard Hankerson, WAS, WR76
16.10 menobrown - Golden Tate, SEA, WR77
16.11 Sigmund Bloom - Carolina Panthers, D/ST26
16.12 Gamma1210 - Graham Gano, WAS, PK22
16.13 Jeff Pasquino - Alshon Jeffery, ROOKIE, WR78
16.14 Fiddles - Washington Redskins, D/ST28
16.15 krsone21 - Mike Nugent, CIN, PK23
16.16 Norseman - Matt Moore, MIA, QB34
17.01 Norseman - Joel Dreesen, DEN, TE31
17.02 krsone21 - Connor Barth, TB, PK24
17.03 Fiddles - Tennessee Titans, D/ST29
17.04 Jeff Pasquino - Indianapolis Colts, D/ST30
17.05 Gamma1210 - Rashad Jennings, JAC, RB64
17.06 Sigmund Bloom - St. Louis Rams, D/ST31
17.07 menobrown - Isaiah Pead, ROOKIE, RB65
17.08 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Christopher Ivory, NO, RB66
17.09 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Ben Watson, CLE, TE32
17.10 valence - Phil Dawson, CLE, PK25
17.11 Sinrman - Rashard Mendenhall, PIT, RB67
17.12 renesauz - (2 hour) Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB68
17.13 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) Dexter McCluster, KC, RB69
17.14 HitNRun - Tampa Bay Bucs, D/ST32
17.15 bro1ncos -Josh Scobee, JAX, PK26
17.16 Phenix - Devin Hester, CHI, WR79
18.01 Phenix - Jay Feely, AZ, PK27
18.02 bro1ncos - Stephen Hill, ROOKIE, WR80
18.03 HitNRun - Jason Hanson, DET, PK28
18.04 Steel Dillo - (2 hour) David Gettis, CAR, WR81
18.05 renesauz - (2 hour) Jacoby Jones, HOU, WR82
18.06 Sinrman - Devery Henderson, NO, WR83
18.07 valence - Arrelious Benn, TB, WR84
18.08 ShadowMaster - (2 hour) Ryan Grant, FA, RB70
18.09 Atomic Punk - (1 hour) Brandon Jacobs, SF, RB71
18.10 menobrown - Reuben Randle, ROOKIE, WR85
18.11 Sigmund Bloom - Ryan Longwell, MIN, PK29
18.12 Gamma1210 - Steve Breaston, KC, WR86
18.13 Jeff Pasquino - Eddie Royal, SD, WR87
18.14 Fiddles - Jason Snelling, ATL, RB72
18.15 krsone21 - Early Doucet, AZ, WR88
18.16 Norseman - Kevin Walter, HOU, WR89
Last edited by a moderator: