Nugget
Footballguy
PM LINKS
1 renesauz
2 Aaron Rudnicki
3 ShadowMaster
4 Jeter23
5 Jeff Pasquino
6 Radballs
7 Duckboy
8 Yellow Line is Unofficial
9 Sinrman
10 Nugget
11 HellToupee
12 Shadowfax
13 Ministry Of Pain
14 Domination
15 Atomic Punk
16 Gamma1210
RDS 9-18
9.01 renesauz - Emmanuel Sanders, PIT, WR46
9.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Kyle Orton, DEN, QB26
9.03 ShadowMaster - Danny Amendola, STL, WR48 (After 9.05)
9.04 Jeter23 - Greg Little, CLE, WR49 (After 9.05 and 9.03)
9.05 Jeff Pasquino - Robert Meachem, NO, WR47
9.06 Radballs - Chris "Beanie" Wells, AZ, RB37
9.07 Duckboy - Heath Miller, PIT, TE23
9.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Lance Moore, NO, WR50 - Selected after 9.12
9.09 Sinrman - Todd Heap, BAL, TE24
9.10 Nugget - Pittsburgh Steelers, DEF1
9.11 HellToupee - Roy Helu, WAS, RB38
9.12 Shadowfax - Brandon Jacobs, NYG, RB39
9.13 Ministry Of Pain - LaDainian Tomlinson, NYJ, RB40
9.14 Domination - Cam Newton, CAR, QB27
9.15 Atomic Punk - Jonathan Baldwin, KCC, WR51
9.16 Gamma1210 - Reggie Bush, NOS, RB41
10.01 Gamma1210 - New York Jets, DEF2
10.02 Atomic Punk - Matt Hasselbeck, SEA, QB28
10.03 Domination - Montario Hardesty, CLE, RB42
10.04 Ministry Of Pain - New England Patriots, DEF3 (after 10.07)
10.05 Shadowfax - Michael Bush, OAK, RB43
10.06 HellToupee - Mike Tolbert, SDC, RB44
10.07 Nugget - Lee Evans, BUF, WR52
10.08 Sinrman - Pierre Thomas, NO, RB45
10.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - TIMED OUT - Chicago Bears, DEF8 Replacement pick by BNB after 11.11
10.10 Duckboy - Darren Sproles, SDC/FA, RB46
10.11 Radballs - Ronnie Brown, MIA/FA, RB47
10.12 Jeff Pasquino - Derrick Mason, BAL, WR53
10.13 Jeter23 - Jerome Simpson, CIN, WR54
10.14 ShadowMaster - Mike Sims-Walker, JAX/FA, WR55
10.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Malcom Floyd, SDC, WR56
10.16 renesauz - Delone Carter, INDY, RB48
11.01 renesauz - Bernard Scott, CIN, RB49
11.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Nate Burleson, DET, WR57
11.03 ShadowMaster - Green Bay Packers, DEF4
11.04 Jeter23 - John Carlson, SEA, TE25
11.05 Jeff Pasquino - Philadelphia Eagles, DEF5
11.06 Radballs - Randy Moss, ???, WR58
11.07 Duckboy - Alex Smith, SF, QB29
11.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - 2HR Clock) - San Diego Chargers, DEF9 Replacement pick by BNB after 11.11
11.09 Sinrman - Baltimore Ravens, DEF6
11.10 Nugget - Arrelious Benn, TBB, WR59
11.11 HellToupee - New York Giants, DEF7
11.12 Shadowfax - Dallas Cowboys, DEF10
11.13 Ministry Of Pain - Jordan Shipley, CIN, WR60
11.14 Domination - Kevin Boss, NYG, TE26
11.15 Atomic Punk - Detroit Lions, DEF11
11.16 Gamma1210 - New Orleans Saints, DEF12
12.01 Gamma1210 - Donnie Avery, STL, WR61
12.02 Atomic Punk - Atlanta Falcons, DEF13
12.03 Domination - San Francisco 49ers, DEF14
12.04 Ministry Of Pain - Demarco Murray, DAL, RB50
12.05 Shadowfax - Anthony Armstrong, WASH, WR62
12.06 HellToupee - Jacob Tamme, IND, TE28
12.07 Nugget - Visanthe Shiancoe, MIN, TE27
12.08 Sinrman - Nate Washington, TEN, WR63
12.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Earl Bennett, CHI, WR64
12.10 Duckboy - Ben Jarvus Green Ellis, NEP, RB51
12.11 Radballs - Minnesota Vikings, DEF15
12.12 Jeff Pasquino - Jacquizz Rodgers, ATL, RB52
12.13 Jeter23 - Arizona Cardinals, DEF16
12.14 ShadowMaster - St. Louis Rams, DEF17
12.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Miami Dolphins, DEF18
12.16 renesauz - Cincinnati Bengals, DEF19
13.01 renesauz - Tennessee Titans, DEF20
13.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Kansas City Chiefs, DEF21
13.03 ShadowMaster - Mason Crosby, GBP, PK1
13.04 Jeter23 - Tampa Bay Bucaneers, DEF22
13.05 Jeff Pasquino - Seattle Seahawks, DEF23
13.06 Radballs - Oakland Raiders, DEF24
13.07 Duckboy - Indianapolis Colts, DEF25
13.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Donald Driver, GBP, WR65
13.09 Sinrman - Washington Redskins, DEF26
13.10 Nugget - Thomas Jones, KCC, RB53
13.11 HellToupee - Sebastian Janikowski, OAK, PK2
13.12 Shadowfax - James Jones, GBP/FA, WR66
13.13 Ministry Of Pain - Danario Alexander, STL, WR67
13.14 Domination - Mark Clayton, STL, WR68
13.15 Atomic Punk - Nate Kaeding, SDC, PK3
13.16 Gamma1210 - Garrett Hartley, NO, PK4
14.01 Gamma1210 - Lance Hendricks, STL, TE29
14.02 Atomic Punk - Eddie Royal, DEN, WR69
14.03 Domination - Houston Texans, DEF27
14.04 Ministry Of Pain - Brian Robiskie, CLE, WR70
14.05 Shadowfax - Stephen Gostowski, NE, PK5
14.06 HellToupee - Jason Hill, JAX, WR71
14.07 Nugget - Rob Bironas, TEN, PK6
14.08 Sinrman - David Akers, PHI/FA, PK7
14.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Josh Morgan, SF, WR72
14.10 Duckboy - Josh Brown, STL, PK8
14.11 Radballs - Darrius Heyward-Bey, OAK, WR73
14.12 Jeff Pasquino - Alex Henery, PHI, PK9
14.13 Jeter23 - Lawrence Tynes, NYG, PK10
14.14 ShadowMaster - Donald Brown, INDY, RB54
14.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Neil Rackers, HOU, PK11
14.16 renesauz - Brandon Tate, NE, WR74
15.01 renesauz - Robbie Gould, CHI, PK12
15.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Jacoby Jones, HOU, WR75
15.03 ShadowMaster - Christian Ponder, MIN, QB30
15.04 Jeter23 - Tashard Choice, DAL, RB55
15.05 Jeff Pasquino - Billy Cundiff, BAL, PK13
15.06 Radballs - Adam Vinatieri, INDY, PK14
15.07 Duckboy - Steve Breaston, AZ, WR76
15.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Dan Carpenter, MIA, PK15
15.09 Sinrman - Nick Folk, NYJ, PK16
15.10 Nugget - Connor Barth, TBB, PK17
15.11 HellToupee - Ryan Succop, KCC, PK18
15.12 Shadowfax - Matt Bryant, ATL, PK19
15.13 Ministry Of Pain - Anthony Fasano, MIA, TE30
15.14 Domination - Plaxico Burress, UFA, WR77
15.15 Atomic Punk - Kevin Walter, HOU, WR78
15.16 Gamma1210 - Marion Barber, DAL?, RB56
16.01 Gamma1210 - Devin Hester, CHI, WR79
16.02 Atomic Punk - Eric Decker, DEN, WR80
16.03 Domination - Jay Feely, AZ, PK20
16.04 Ministry Of Pain - Rian Lindell, BUF, PK21 (taken after 16.05)
16.05 Shadowfax - Roscoe Parrish, BUF, WR81
16.06 HellToupee - Golden Tate, SEA, WR82
16.07 Nugget - Danny Woodhead, NEP, RB57
16.08 Sinrman - Louis Murphy, OAK, WR83
16.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Brandon LaFell, CAR, WR84
16.10 Duckboy - Shaun Hill, DET, QB31
16.11 Radballs - Ryan Longwell, MIN, PK22
16.12 Jeff Pasquino - Jason Avant, PHI, WR85
16.13 Jeter23 - Josh Scobee, JAX, PK23
16.14 ShadowMaster - David Buehler, DAL, BUF, PK24
16.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Rashad Jennings, JAX, RB58
16.16 renesauz - Matt Prater, DEN, PK25
17.01 renesauz - Willis McGahee, BAL, RB59
17.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Jerricho Cotchery, NYJ, WR86
17.03 ShadowMaster - Tim Hightower, AZ, RB60
17.04 Jeter23 - Titus Young, DET, WR87
17.05 Jeff Pasquino - Mike Goodson, CAR, RB61
17.06 Radballs - Kendall Hunter, SF, RB62
17.07 Duckboy - Buffalo Bills, DEF28
17.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Leonard Hankerson, WAS, WR88
17.09 Sinrman - Toby Gerhart, MIN, RB63
17.10 Nugget - Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB64
17.11 HellToupee - - Cleveland Browns, DEF29
17.12 Shadowfax - Carolina Panthers, DEF30
17.13 Ministry Of Pain - Donovan McNabb, WASH???, QB32
17.14 Domination - Jeff Reed, SF, PK26
17.15 Atomic Punk - Ben Tate, HOU, RB65
17.16 Gamma1210 - Phil Dawson, CLE, PK27
18.01 Gamma1210 - Greg Salas, STL, WR89
18.02 Atomic Punk - Vincent Brown, SD, WR90
18.03 Domination - Cadillac Williams, TB(?), RB66
18.04 Ministry Of Pain - Roy Williams, DAL, WR91
18.05 Shadowfax - TIMED OUT - Chad Henne, MIA, QB33 (selected after 18.16)
18.06 HellToupee - David Gettis, CAR, WR92
18.07 Nugget - Denver Broncos, DEF31
18.08 Sinrman - - Josh Cribbs, CLE, WR93
18.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - TIMED OUT - Chaz Schilens, OAK, WR96 (taken after 18.12)
18.10 Duckboy - Blair White, INDY, WR94
18.11 Radballs - Jacksonville Jaguars, DEF32
18.12 Jeff Pasquino - Edmond Gates, MIA, WR95
18.13 Jeter23 - Ben Obomanu, SEA, WR96
18.14 ShadowMaster - Jeremy Shockey, CAR, TE31
18.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Jabar Gaffney, DEN, WR97
18.16 renesauz - Robert Housler, AZ,TE32
1 renesauz
2 Aaron Rudnicki
3 ShadowMaster
4 Jeter23
5 Jeff Pasquino
6 Radballs
7 Duckboy
8 Yellow Line is Unofficial
9 Sinrman
10 Nugget
11 HellToupee
12 Shadowfax
13 Ministry Of Pain
14 Domination
15 Atomic Punk
16 Gamma1210
RDS 9-18
9.01 renesauz - Emmanuel Sanders, PIT, WR46
9.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Kyle Orton, DEN, QB26
9.03 ShadowMaster - Danny Amendola, STL, WR48 (After 9.05)
9.04 Jeter23 - Greg Little, CLE, WR49 (After 9.05 and 9.03)
9.05 Jeff Pasquino - Robert Meachem, NO, WR47
9.06 Radballs - Chris "Beanie" Wells, AZ, RB37
9.07 Duckboy - Heath Miller, PIT, TE23
9.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Lance Moore, NO, WR50 - Selected after 9.12
9.09 Sinrman - Todd Heap, BAL, TE24
9.10 Nugget - Pittsburgh Steelers, DEF1
9.11 HellToupee - Roy Helu, WAS, RB38
9.12 Shadowfax - Brandon Jacobs, NYG, RB39
9.13 Ministry Of Pain - LaDainian Tomlinson, NYJ, RB40
9.14 Domination - Cam Newton, CAR, QB27
9.15 Atomic Punk - Jonathan Baldwin, KCC, WR51
9.16 Gamma1210 - Reggie Bush, NOS, RB41
10.01 Gamma1210 - New York Jets, DEF2
10.02 Atomic Punk - Matt Hasselbeck, SEA, QB28
10.03 Domination - Montario Hardesty, CLE, RB42
10.04 Ministry Of Pain - New England Patriots, DEF3 (after 10.07)
10.05 Shadowfax - Michael Bush, OAK, RB43
10.06 HellToupee - Mike Tolbert, SDC, RB44
10.07 Nugget - Lee Evans, BUF, WR52
10.08 Sinrman - Pierre Thomas, NO, RB45
10.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - TIMED OUT - Chicago Bears, DEF8 Replacement pick by BNB after 11.11
10.10 Duckboy - Darren Sproles, SDC/FA, RB46
10.11 Radballs - Ronnie Brown, MIA/FA, RB47
10.12 Jeff Pasquino - Derrick Mason, BAL, WR53
10.13 Jeter23 - Jerome Simpson, CIN, WR54
10.14 ShadowMaster - Mike Sims-Walker, JAX/FA, WR55
10.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Malcom Floyd, SDC, WR56
10.16 renesauz - Delone Carter, INDY, RB48
11.01 renesauz - Bernard Scott, CIN, RB49
11.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Nate Burleson, DET, WR57
11.03 ShadowMaster - Green Bay Packers, DEF4
11.04 Jeter23 - John Carlson, SEA, TE25
11.05 Jeff Pasquino - Philadelphia Eagles, DEF5
11.06 Radballs - Randy Moss, ???, WR58
11.07 Duckboy - Alex Smith, SF, QB29
11.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - 2HR Clock) - San Diego Chargers, DEF9 Replacement pick by BNB after 11.11
11.09 Sinrman - Baltimore Ravens, DEF6
11.10 Nugget - Arrelious Benn, TBB, WR59
11.11 HellToupee - New York Giants, DEF7
11.12 Shadowfax - Dallas Cowboys, DEF10
11.13 Ministry Of Pain - Jordan Shipley, CIN, WR60
11.14 Domination - Kevin Boss, NYG, TE26
11.15 Atomic Punk - Detroit Lions, DEF11
11.16 Gamma1210 - New Orleans Saints, DEF12
12.01 Gamma1210 - Donnie Avery, STL, WR61
12.02 Atomic Punk - Atlanta Falcons, DEF13
12.03 Domination - San Francisco 49ers, DEF14
12.04 Ministry Of Pain - Demarco Murray, DAL, RB50
12.05 Shadowfax - Anthony Armstrong, WASH, WR62
12.06 HellToupee - Jacob Tamme, IND, TE28
12.07 Nugget - Visanthe Shiancoe, MIN, TE27
12.08 Sinrman - Nate Washington, TEN, WR63
12.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Earl Bennett, CHI, WR64
12.10 Duckboy - Ben Jarvus Green Ellis, NEP, RB51
12.11 Radballs - Minnesota Vikings, DEF15
12.12 Jeff Pasquino - Jacquizz Rodgers, ATL, RB52
12.13 Jeter23 - Arizona Cardinals, DEF16
12.14 ShadowMaster - St. Louis Rams, DEF17
12.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Miami Dolphins, DEF18
12.16 renesauz - Cincinnati Bengals, DEF19
13.01 renesauz - Tennessee Titans, DEF20
13.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Kansas City Chiefs, DEF21
13.03 ShadowMaster - Mason Crosby, GBP, PK1
13.04 Jeter23 - Tampa Bay Bucaneers, DEF22
13.05 Jeff Pasquino - Seattle Seahawks, DEF23
13.06 Radballs - Oakland Raiders, DEF24
13.07 Duckboy - Indianapolis Colts, DEF25
13.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Donald Driver, GBP, WR65
13.09 Sinrman - Washington Redskins, DEF26
13.10 Nugget - Thomas Jones, KCC, RB53
13.11 HellToupee - Sebastian Janikowski, OAK, PK2
13.12 Shadowfax - James Jones, GBP/FA, WR66
13.13 Ministry Of Pain - Danario Alexander, STL, WR67
13.14 Domination - Mark Clayton, STL, WR68
13.15 Atomic Punk - Nate Kaeding, SDC, PK3
13.16 Gamma1210 - Garrett Hartley, NO, PK4
14.01 Gamma1210 - Lance Hendricks, STL, TE29
14.02 Atomic Punk - Eddie Royal, DEN, WR69
14.03 Domination - Houston Texans, DEF27
14.04 Ministry Of Pain - Brian Robiskie, CLE, WR70
14.05 Shadowfax - Stephen Gostowski, NE, PK5
14.06 HellToupee - Jason Hill, JAX, WR71
14.07 Nugget - Rob Bironas, TEN, PK6
14.08 Sinrman - David Akers, PHI/FA, PK7
14.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - Josh Morgan, SF, WR72
14.10 Duckboy - Josh Brown, STL, PK8
14.11 Radballs - Darrius Heyward-Bey, OAK, WR73
14.12 Jeff Pasquino - Alex Henery, PHI, PK9
14.13 Jeter23 - Lawrence Tynes, NYG, PK10
14.14 ShadowMaster - Donald Brown, INDY, RB54
14.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Neil Rackers, HOU, PK11
14.16 renesauz - Brandon Tate, NE, WR74
15.01 renesauz - Robbie Gould, CHI, PK12
15.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Jacoby Jones, HOU, WR75
15.03 ShadowMaster - Christian Ponder, MIN, QB30
15.04 Jeter23 - Tashard Choice, DAL, RB55
15.05 Jeff Pasquino - Billy Cundiff, BAL, PK13
15.06 Radballs - Adam Vinatieri, INDY, PK14
15.07 Duckboy - Steve Breaston, AZ, WR76
15.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Dan Carpenter, MIA, PK15
15.09 Sinrman - Nick Folk, NYJ, PK16
15.10 Nugget - Connor Barth, TBB, PK17
15.11 HellToupee - Ryan Succop, KCC, PK18
15.12 Shadowfax - Matt Bryant, ATL, PK19
15.13 Ministry Of Pain - Anthony Fasano, MIA, TE30
15.14 Domination - Plaxico Burress, UFA, WR77
15.15 Atomic Punk - Kevin Walter, HOU, WR78
15.16 Gamma1210 - Marion Barber, DAL?, RB56
16.01 Gamma1210 - Devin Hester, CHI, WR79
16.02 Atomic Punk - Eric Decker, DEN, WR80
16.03 Domination - Jay Feely, AZ, PK20
16.04 Ministry Of Pain - Rian Lindell, BUF, PK21 (taken after 16.05)
16.05 Shadowfax - Roscoe Parrish, BUF, WR81
16.06 HellToupee - Golden Tate, SEA, WR82
16.07 Nugget - Danny Woodhead, NEP, RB57
16.08 Sinrman - Louis Murphy, OAK, WR83
16.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Brandon LaFell, CAR, WR84
16.10 Duckboy - Shaun Hill, DET, QB31
16.11 Radballs - Ryan Longwell, MIN, PK22
16.12 Jeff Pasquino - Jason Avant, PHI, WR85
16.13 Jeter23 - Josh Scobee, JAX, PK23
16.14 ShadowMaster - David Buehler, DAL, BUF, PK24
16.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Rashad Jennings, JAX, RB58
16.16 renesauz - Matt Prater, DEN, PK25
17.01 renesauz - Willis McGahee, BAL, RB59
17.02 Aaron Rudnicki - Jerricho Cotchery, NYJ, WR86
17.03 ShadowMaster - Tim Hightower, AZ, RB60
17.04 Jeter23 - Titus Young, DET, WR87
17.05 Jeff Pasquino - Mike Goodson, CAR, RB61
17.06 Radballs - Kendall Hunter, SF, RB62
17.07 Duckboy - Buffalo Bills, DEF28
17.08 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - Leonard Hankerson, WAS, WR88
17.09 Sinrman - Toby Gerhart, MIN, RB63
17.10 Nugget - Bilal Powell, NYJ, RB64
17.11 HellToupee - - Cleveland Browns, DEF29
17.12 Shadowfax - Carolina Panthers, DEF30
17.13 Ministry Of Pain - Donovan McNabb, WASH???, QB32
17.14 Domination - Jeff Reed, SF, PK26
17.15 Atomic Punk - Ben Tate, HOU, RB65
17.16 Gamma1210 - Phil Dawson, CLE, PK27
18.01 Gamma1210 - Greg Salas, STL, WR89
18.02 Atomic Punk - Vincent Brown, SD, WR90
18.03 Domination - Cadillac Williams, TB(?), RB66
18.04 Ministry Of Pain - Roy Williams, DAL, WR91
18.05 Shadowfax - TIMED OUT - Chad Henne, MIA, QB33 (selected after 18.16)
18.06 HellToupee - David Gettis, CAR, WR92
18.07 Nugget - Denver Broncos, DEF31
18.08 Sinrman - - Josh Cribbs, CLE, WR93
18.09 Yellow Line is Unofficial - (2HR Clock) - TIMED OUT - Chaz Schilens, OAK, WR96 (taken after 18.12)
18.10 Duckboy - Blair White, INDY, WR94
18.11 Radballs - Jacksonville Jaguars, DEF32
18.12 Jeff Pasquino - Edmond Gates, MIA, WR95
18.13 Jeter23 - Ben Obomanu, SEA, WR96
18.14 ShadowMaster - Jeremy Shockey, CAR, TE31
18.15 Aaron Rudnicki - Jabar Gaffney, DEN, WR97
18.16 renesauz - Robert Housler, AZ,TE32
Last edited by a moderator: